approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to "") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{herbooks}} | |||
[[ | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Bibliographic data | |||
|- | |||
|'''Author(s)''': | |||
| Barbattini, R.; Ghirardi, M. and Giovinazzo, G. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Title:''' | |||
| Le api delle città. La figura dell'ape nell'araldica civica italiana. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Publisher''' | |||
| Ed. Montaonda, San Godenzo | |||
|- | |||
|'''Country''' | |||
| Italy | |||
|- | |||
|'''Language''' | |||
| Italian | |||
|- | |||
|'''Year''' | |||
| 2016 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pages''' | |||
| 244 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ISBN''' | |||
| 9788898-186150 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Image''' | |||
| [[File:It-027.books.jpg|60 px]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{media}} |
edits