approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,705,651
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Signo (matchbox labels)|Signo]]''' (Argentinian arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Signo (matchbox labels)|Signo]]''' (Argentinian arms) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:3.signo.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:3.signo.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Solo Sušice (matchbox labels)|Signo]]''' (Argentinian arms) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:finsko.solos.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Startas]]''' (Lithuanian arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Startas]]''' (Lithuanian arms) |
edits