approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dingolf1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The oldest seal of Dingolfing, dating from before 1290 | |align="center"|[[File:dingolf1.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The oldest seal of Dingolfing, dating from before 1290 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:dingolf2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second seal of Dingolfing, dating from the 14<sup>th</sup> century | |align="center"|[[File:dingolf2.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The second seal of Dingolfing, dating from the 14<sup>th</sup> century | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:dingolfing.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:dingolfing.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}-mus.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [https://wappenmuseum.jimdo.com/deutsche-st%C3%A4dte-und-gemeindewappen/ Deutsches Wappenmuseum] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits